VIP Subscription Archive 2018

DATE OPPONENTS TIP ODD FT
01 September Bordj Bou Arreridj – Hussein Dey
Kufstein – Johann
X
2
7.95 0:0
1:3
02 September Estudiantes – Independiente
Colon – Union Santa Fe
X
X
8.41 2:2
0:0
03 September Sacachispas – Fenix
Tristan Suarez – Acassuso
1
X
6.00 1:0
0:0
04 September Dover – Ebbsfleet
Wrexham – Halifax
X
X
12.24 1:1
0:0
05 September Zacatecas Mineros – Queretaro
Helsingor – Naestved
2
X
8.40 1:2
1:1
06 September Wehen (Ger) – FC Koln (Ger)
Neustadt (Aut) – Rapid (Am) (Aut)
X
X
15.20 1:1
1:1
07 September JA Drancy – Cholet
Tours – Dunkerque
2
X
8.70 0:1
2:2
08 September Albany Creek – Grange Thistle
Brabrand – Kolding
1
X
9.75 5:1
2:2
09 September Chaco For Ever – Boca Unidos
Sportivo Estudiantes – Sportivo Belgrano
X
1
7.36 0:0
2:0
10 September Emirates Club – Al-Jazira
Al-Ain – Al Nasr
X
2
12.50 1:1
1:2
11 September Bamber Bridge – Buxton
Hyde – Warrington
X
2
8.40 2:2
0:2
12 September Abha – Al-Kawkab
Al Mojzel – Dhamk
1
2
5.40 1:0
1:3
13 September Le Mans – Tours
That Ras – Al Ahli
X
X
9.25 0:0
1:1
14 September Nice – Rennes
Setif – Wydad
1
1
5.30 2:1
1:0
15 September Huddersfield – Crystal Palace
Leiknir – Haukar
2
X
9.94 0:1
0:0
16 September Genoa – Bologna
Udinese – Torino
1
X
7.31 1:0
1:1
17 September Ural U21 – FK Rostov U21
Ural – FK Rostov
1
X
7.00 2:3
1:1
18 September Walton Casuals – Salisbury
Alvechurch – Stourbridge
1
X
9.20 3:1
0:0
19 September Gyeongju KHNP – Cheonan City
Busan Kyotong – Changwon
X
X
14.06 2:2
2:2
20 September Dyn. Kiev – FC Astana
Villarreal – Rangers
X
X
17.60 2:2
2:2
21 September Wydad – Setif
Mazembe – Primeiro de Agosto
X
X
14.44 0:0
1:1
22 September Angers – Toulouse
Hertha – B. Monchengladbach
X
1
8.22 0:0
4:2
23 September Čelik Zenica – Tuzla City
Mladost DK –  Željezničar
1
X
5.75 1:1
2:2
24 September Oriente Petrolero – Royal Pari
Cruzeiro – Santos
1
1
5.06 1:0
2:1
25 September Yeovil – Milton Keynes
Barnet – Havant & W
X
X
11.55 1:1
2:2
26 September Nimes – Guingamp
Bordeaux – Lille
X
1
8.75 0:0
1:0
27 September Esteghlal F.C. – Persepolis
Naft Ahvaz – Sepahan
1
2
5.40 0:0
0:2
28 September Din. Bucharest – Sepsi
Legia – Arka
X
X
10.85 0:0
1:1
29 September Ararat-Armenia – Lori
Shirak – Banants
X
X
9.60 0:0
0:0
30 September FK Chayka – Urozhay
Nazran – Nalchik
X
X
11.20 0:0
1:1

 

DATE OPPONENTS TIP ODD FT
01 August Vestri – Volsungur
Drochtersen – St. Pauli II
1 4.71 2:0
2:1
02 August Hacken (Swe) – RB Leipzig (Ger)
Din. Minsk (Blr) – Dun. Streda (Svk)
X
1
11.45 0:0
4:1
03 August Schwechat  – St. Polten (Am)
Reading – Derby
X
2
10.45 1:1
1:3
04 August Dandenong – Oakleigh
Cercle Brugge – Lokeren
2
1
5.50 2:4
3:2
05 August Innsbruck (Am) – Amstetten
Ried – Wattens
X
1
6.20 0:0
2:1
06 August Vendsyssel FF – Aalborg
Ismaily – Petrojet
2
X
6.45 0:1
0:0
07 August Crvena zvezda (Srb) – Trnava (Svk)
Qarabag (Aze) – BATE (Blr)
X
2
20.00 1:1
0:1
08 August El Gaish – Enppi
Mikkelin Kissat – MyPa
2
2
7.20 0:3
1:2
09 August Fram Thor – Akureyri
Rangers (Sco) – Maribor (Slo)
2
1
5.30 3:3
3:1
10 August SC Weiz – Vocklamarkt
Boulogne – Laval
1
1
4.83 2:0
2:0
11 August Lommel SK – Tubize
Fulham – Crystal Palace
X
2
9.30 2:2
0:2
12 August Lahti – Inter Turku
Catania – Verona
X
X
12.00 0:0
2:0
13 August Korona Kielce – Slask Wroclaw
Carshalton – Worthing
1
2
5.40 2:1
1:2
14 August Enfield Town – Bishop’s Stortford
Telford – Brackley
1
1
5.20 2:1
2:1
15 August Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur
Rosice – Hodonin
1
1
4.20 2:0
16 August Pars Janoobi Jam – Esteghlal F.C.
Mikkelin – Mikkelin Kissat
2
2
7.30 1:0
1:3
17 August Ried – Liefering
Girona – Valladolid
1
X
7.20 3:0
0:0
18 August WSC Wels – Gleisdorf
Villarreal – Real Sociedad
2
2
7.65 0:2
1:2
19 August Aarhus FC – Copenhagen
Nimes – Marseille
X
1
16.90 1:1
3:1
20 August San Telmo – Fenix
Valencia – Atl. Madrid
X
X
9.90 1:1
1:1
21 August Benfica (Por) – PAOK (Gre)
Derby – Ipswich
X
1
11.90 1:1
2:0
22 August Ararat-Armenia – Gandzasar
Norwich – Preston
X
1
8.60 0:0
2:0
23 August Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) – M. Tel Aviv (Isr)
Haukar – Fram
1
1
8.55 3:1
2:1
24 August Getafe – Eibar 1 2:0
25 August Toulouse – Nimes
Huddersfield – Cardiff
1
X
7.80 1:0
0:0
26 August Cagliari – Sassuolo
Utrecht – Venlo
1
X
9.00 1:1
1:1
27 August Levante – Celta Vigo
Otrant – Tivat
2
X
10.00 1:2
0:0
28 August Dyn. Kiev (Ukr) – Ajax (Ned)
Burnley U23 – Crystal Palace U23
X
1
8.16 0:0
2:1
29 August Melbourne City – Newcastle Jets
Entente Durbuy – OC Charleroi
1
1
5.25 1:0
2:0
30 August FC Kopenhagen (Den) – Atalanta (Ita)
Ufa (Rus) – Rangers (Sco)
X
X
10.90 0:0
1:1
31 August   AC Milan – AS Roma
Hannover – Bor. Dortmund
1
X
8.80 2:0
0:0

 

DATE OPPONENTS TIP ODD FT
01 June Angola – Malawi
TPS – KuPS
X
X
10.50 0:0
0:0
02 June Lesotho – Swaziland
Honka – Ilves1
1
1
8.00 1:0
4:1
03 June Zimbabwe – Botswana
Costa Rica – Northern Ireland
X
1
7.15 1:1
3:0
04 June K. Oslo 2 – Oppsal
Shelbourne – Drogheda
X
X
13.60 0:0
1:1
05 June Parana – Fluminense
Kazakhstan – Azerbaijan
1
X
6.00 2:1
3:0
06 June Venezia – Palermo
Siena – Catania
X
1
9.20 1:1
07 June South Korea – Bolivia
Valladolid – Gijon
X
1
9.25 0:0
3:1
08 June PS Tira –  Persija Jakarta
Throttur – Olafsvik
2
2
6.15 0:5
1:3
09 June Guarani Vila Nova FC
CSA – CRB
X
X
9.60 0:0
0:1
10 June Ceara – Palmeiras
Corinthians – Vitoria
X
X
12.25 0:0
2:2
11 June Luch Minsk – Neman
Juventude – Coritiba
2
X
6.60 1:2
1:1
12 June FC Minsk – Isloch Minsk
Slutsk – Dnepr Mogilev
2
1
5.60 0:1
5:0
13 June Brest – Din. Minsk
America MG – Chapecoense-SC
X
X
9.30 1:1
0:0
14 June Shakhtar – Karagandy Atyrau
K. Almaty – I. Pavlodar
X
1
4.65 0:0
2:0
15 June TPS – Lahti
KaaPo – SalPa
X
X
15.30 1:1
1:1
16 June NJS – MyPa
Zalgiris – Stumbras
X
2
48.00 2:2
0:1
17 June OLS Oulu – KuFu-98
Arendal – Bryne
X
X
15.00 1:1
1:1
18 June Din. Minsk – Vitebsk
Chikhura – Torpedo Kutaisi
X
1
8.05 1:1
1:0
19 June Rosenheim (Ger) – Burghausen (Ger)
Pohronie (Svk) – Ruzomberok (Svk)
X
X
15.20 4:3
3:3
20 June TPS Turku – Inter Turku
TP-47 – VIFK
2
1
6.60 1:1
2:0
21 June KaPa – Espoo
Denmark – Australia
1
X
8.16 1:0
1:1
22 June Nigeria – Iceland 1 3.00 2:0
23 June South Korea – Mexico
Ostrava (Cze) – Ruzomberok (Svk)
2
1
4.60 1:2
3:1
24 June Poland – Colombia
Start – Kristiansund
2
1
5.50 0:3
2:0
25 June Brage – Halmstad
Uruguay – Russia
1
1
5.75 3:2
3:0
26 June Orebro (Swe) – Sundsvall (Swe)
Stuttgart II (Ger) – A. Lustenau (Aut)
1
2
5.30 2:0
0:1
27 June Trnava (Svk) – Slovacko (Cze)
Odense (Den) – Ostersunds (Swe)
1
1
4.85 4:2
2:0
28 June Senegal – Colombia 2 2.00 0:1
29 June Bohemians – St. Patricks
TPS – Mariehamn
1
1
5.72 1:0
2:0
30 June France – Argentina
Varnamo – Brage
1
2
5.20 4:3
2:3
TopFootballBetting @ All Rights Reserved 2018